Eller Family Association

We seek to draw all Ellers and allied families into a cooperative effort.

Calendar


Tree:  

    September 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Frank Ernest ELLER (1875)   Jane LOVELL (1795)   Joseph Milton ELLER (1830)   Myrtle Ethel HALL (1872)   Robert Francis TERRELL (1886)   Moses HENKEL (1757)   Joseph Milton ELLER (1830)   Elisha Caleb ELLER (1863)   Ida D. EDWARDS (1896)   Ava L. ELLER (1884)   Louis Cass ELLER (1864)   Joseph Chester ROBERTS (1893)   William McKinley ROBERTS (1897)   Brenda Ruth VAUGHAN (1952)   Philip McKinney HINCHEY (1889)   Vernie Ellen CHENAULT (1890)   Elizabeth Eller (1827)   Helen Erb (1906)   Maude Eller (1890)   William Spears (1836)   Ava L. ELLER (1884)   Louis Cass ELLER (1864)   William F. MCFARLAND (1864)   Ida D. EDWARDS (1896)   Joseph Chester ROBERTS (1893)   William McKinley ROBERTS (1897)   Brenda Ruth Vaughn (1952)   Catherine Murray (1844)   Jessie ELLER (1881)   Washington "Was" ELLER (1883)   Joseph Milton "Pid" (Twin) E... (1840)   Caroline ITwin) ELLER (1840)   Andrew ELLER (1884)   Laura ELLER (1896)   Washington ELLER (1883)   Dexter FORE (1894)   Alexander F. STONE (1896)   Myrtle L. STONE (1898)   Frank Ernest ELLER (1875)   Ida BRUBAKER (1884)   Levi J. PETERS (1853)   John W. PLUNKETT (1852)   Nancy Carr (1877)   James W. Grigsby (1854)   Annie Laura Tressie Stephens (1859)   Louisa Hazel (1852)   Sarah Annie Dicken (1885)   Mary Eller (1892)   Laura (twin) Fields (1884)   Orvel S Fleetwood (1898)   James Jefferson Medlock (1851)   Frank Clark (1886)   Nina Clark (1891)   Benjamin Frank Scott (1874)   William Collier (1839)   John F. Ferguson (1856)   Sarah Alice Allman (1869)   John F. Ferguson (1856)   Sarah Alice Allman (1869)   Charles GEE (1851)   Joel TERRELL, Jr. (1774)   John Ratcliff TERRELL (1835)   Winnifred TERRELL (1802)   Alfred Franklin ELLER (1903)   John C. BUFORD (1920)   John W. TERRELL (1862)   Isaac Shelby DALLAM (1937)   William Daingerfield SMITH (1878)   Edmore Gareche SMITH (1892)   Robert Virgil ELLER (1907)   Martha Pearl HARDIN (1953)   Millicent Meade HENSLER (1921)   Ephram BAILEY (1900)   Gilbert Ermine HUDSON (1986)   David McGlamery (1846)   Blanche Ermina Holmes (1910)   Dorothy Miller (1992)   David Morris Tinder (1962)   Velvaree Ellis (1981)   Melvin ELLER (1962)   Martha Pearl HARDIN (1953)   Marlvin ELLER (1977)   Alfred ELLER (1971)   Alfred Franklin ELLER (1903)   Gertrude ARROWOOD (1988)   William Greenlee "Lee" ELLER (1963)   Arthur ELLER (1980)   Alfred ELLER (1971)   Ira Joseph BRUBAKER (1977)   Donald ARNOLD (1980)   Rodney Clay MARTIN (1982)   John SWANSON (1963)   Samuel Morris Hitchcock (1978)   James Alvin Barfield (1971)   Don Bowers (1964)   Mahlon Malon Morgan (1836)   Norris Dale Storey (1987)   Aaron Carter (1804)   John R C Williams (1815)   Henry ELLER / Balinda BAILEY (1837)   Oscar Herman ELLER / Pansy W... (1920)   Oliver Perry (Judge) TEMPLE ... (1851)   Martin P. TERRILL / Nancy TE... (1830)   John Malcolm BARRINGER / Dor... (1945)   Frank Gideon MCCAMPBELL / Ma... (1924)   Harold Eller / Verna Hixenba... (1946)   Jesse R. BARRETT / Christina... (1857)   Vechil ELLER / Muriel YOUNG (1940)   Dee Talmadge BERRONG / Maudi... (1922)   Henry ELLER / Balinda BAILLY (1837)   Michael MONTGOMERY / Elizabe... (1875)   Wilbur Howard BRUBAKER / Ada... (1919)   Harold D Dicken / Sara Kathe... (1958)