Eller Family Association

We seek to draw all Ellers and allied families into a cooperative effort.

Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Robert Pettis WYNN (1952)   William Stanley WESTON (1983)   William Frank HARDY (1968)   Francis Baker BAILEY (1855)   Bertha Thacker (1978)   Lindley Murray WINSTON (1947)   Brenda Ruth VAUGHAN (1969)   Joseph Fane KING (1952)   Vincent Calvin TERRILL (1966)   Lucille JACKSON (1980)   Wilma L. FOWLER (1984)   Martha Ann Walsh (1959)   Anna Pugh (1864)   William Spears (1911)   Ila Mae Anderberg (1981)   Chauncy Max Eller (1955)   William Aubrey SHIRLEY (1870)   David Ronald ELLER (1985)   Brenda Ruth Vaughn (1969)   Robert L. FLANAGAN (1996)   John Wesley J. W. MILLER (1988)   Marlor Eugene SHARP (1934)   Mary (1995)   Jacob L. ELLER (1881)   Myrtle Hilton (1991)   Frederick Denton   Glenita Beatrice BUCHER (1993)   Clarence E. "Chip" MILLER (1944)   Allan James PALMER (1966)   Herman L. FIREBAUGH (1986)   Rosalind Joan Fields (1935)   Roy Everett Ferguson (1964)   Issac Porter Hazel (1944)   Aaron Carter, Jr (1902)   Roy E Ferguson (1964)   Franklin T Fields (1985)   Donald K. ELLER (1886)   Vera D. KING (1882)   Harrison LYON (1829)   Marion TERRELL (1880)   Addie Leola ELLER (1894)   Hattie B. ELLER (1884)   Margaret BREEDLOVE (1834)   Roy Lanoley (1899)   Sarah Medora Little (1863)   Mary Elizabeth Walker (1851)   Hattie B. ELLER (1884)   William Matthew "Will" ELLER (1887)   Eugene O. Gosnel (1895)   Ferdinando ELLER (1877)   Henry G. ELLER (1896)   Barnett Lee GARRETT (1885)   Athaline Lindsey ? (1830)   Robert FORE (1885)   Charles FORE (1899)   Carlos Bernard FORE (1897)   Ferdinando ELLER (1877)   John Cline, Sr. (1838)   Guy CRANE (1897)   Isa ALLEY (1899)   Mahlon ELLER (1862)   Orlan E. ELLER (1893)   Ethel M. ELLER (1895)   Laura Ella CHILDERS (1860)   John D. ODEN (1900)   Julia C. BECKNER (1867)   Rhoda FINKENBINDER (1880)   Eli F. BLOCHER (1855)   Isaac Benjamin PETERS (1848)   Martha A. (Mattie) Fulbright (1860)   Ona Crane (1898)   Isabel Minks (1863)   George Delay (1882)   William Delay (1888)   Martha Long (1780)   Ephraim Dicken (1760)   Jacob Clyde Zike, Sr (1860)   James DEARING / Roxana BIRCH... (1864)   Michael Öhler / Agatha Wuche... (1659)   Alvis Guthrie "Gus" ELLER / ... (1922)   George ELLER / Rebecca FRANC... (1830)   Vernon GARBER / Bertha Lydia... (1921)   Richard Leroy SHARP / Barbar... (1963)